38c0371fd35dd68d93bfd3b461abba99
Plant ID: 22866*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-09-13
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint