2edd8c1007d7efa94296889a526d8245
Plant ID: 12898*P
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-11-06
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint