2c69549fddfc3083bef562b62dbf8ee9
Plant ID: 22866*B
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-08-06
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint