11d3c06d179806d1550d23660205cffe
Plant ID: 12898*F
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-09-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint