0708f236689cd26c5a6d32766b123f31
Plant ID: 12898*F
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-09-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint