348f600c0e674e796268553b93bf0ff1
Plant ID: 425-91*B
Family: Caprifoliaceae
Taxon: Heptacodium miconioides
Common Name: Seven Son Flower
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-11-07
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file