9a6d475588a62276cdd934d4f73e7e05
Plant ID: 590-87*A
Family: Rutaceae
Taxon: Phellodendron amurense
Common Name: Amur Corktree
Photographer: John DelRosso
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file