e4a7388cc604e8d7791a62664724806f
Plant ID: 991-56*A
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron 'Madame de Bruin'
Common Name: Elepidote Rhododendron, Cultivar of Rhododendron
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-05-27
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file