322dc8e316fe062d7cb9b17bba4246fa
Plant ID: 98-61*A
Family: Bignoniaceae
Taxon: Catalpa ovata
Common Name: Chinese Catalpa
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-07-05
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file