15636cccc40bace467595f3be26c5b9b
Plant ID: 98-61*A
Family: Bignoniaceae
Taxon: Catalpa ovata
Common Name: Chinese Catalpa
Photographer: Bob Mayer
Image Date: 2017-09-04
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file