3600b7d396ac81c727573f91fbfe31ec
Plant ID: 968-79*A
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Fraxinus americana
Common Name: White Ash, Biltmore ash, Biltmore white ash
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-04-30
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file