9525720adcc2bb4fabdb2e19031ef859
Plant ID: 2428-3*A
Family: Theaceae
Taxon: Franklinia alatamaha
Common Name: Franklin Tree, Franklinia
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-08-15
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint