8410c2ebc3a9350782c40b246f1e364e
Plant ID: 93-2000*A
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Syringa 'Bailbelle'
Common Name: Cultivar of Lilac
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-05-21
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file