8ae53d09b27254047f4b5ca861b452ed
Plant ID: 730-90*B
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Syringa (Villosae Group) 'Mary C. Bingham'
Common Name: Cultivar of Lilac
Photographer: Bob Mayer
Image Date: 2010-05-22
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint