5c517ac04235c77a4d1f9b0c437f19ea
Plant ID: 856-59*F
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron 'Our Best' × 'America'
Common Name: Cultivar of Rhododendron
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2019-05-27
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file