8307a1cb5983b8973658473234c32d86
Plant ID: 524-48*L
Family: Cupressaceae
Taxon: Metasequoia glyptostroboides
Common Name: Dawn Redwood
Photographer: Bob Mayer
Image Date: 2006-11-10
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint