14721448f50b76581bd83d1121f7bbc1
Plant ID: 807-61*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Prunus maackii
Common Name: Amur Cherry, Manchurian Cherry
Photographer: Jennifer Hicks
Image Date: 1980-05-01
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file