87a4550f5ce7d7164714730ecbce1411
Plant ID: 709-2008*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Pinus strobus
Common Name: Eastern White Pine, Weymouth's Pine, Northern White Pine
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-03-03
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file