e495a45d01713c94b27992f7c4ac5895
Plant ID: 704-89*A
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Carpinus betulus
Common Name: European Hornbeam, Hornbeam, Musclewood, Ironwood
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-04-18
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file