34375e1a0ab6f893cd06cb6c900b0095
Plant ID: 687-61*A
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron 'Brookville'
Common Name: Elepidote Rhododendron, Cultivar of Rhododendron
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-05-21
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file