80331d36a9f0cf90d3c45928e662cf68
Plant ID: 683-75*A
Family: Simaroubaceae
Taxon: Picrasma quassioides
Common Name: India Quassiawood
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-07-23
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file