3cf5f3da13e26e5e8bb04ec422dcf114
Plant ID: 644-29*B
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Aesculus ×dupontii
Common Name: Hybrid Buckeye
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-04-22
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file