978ef324cd162bc01f5eb36abfd58969
Plant ID: 599-93*A
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Aesculus pavia
Common Name: Red Buckeye
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-04-15
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file