e23cf039cca256b5ffd3fecb3f3a4829
Plant ID: 524-49*C
Family: Cornaceae
Taxon: Cornus kousa
Common Name: Kousa Dogwood
Photographer: Bob Mayer
Image Date: 2012-11-10
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file