cabe399559902e25c80c8ef0ab9e8fd3
Plant ID: 524-48*L
Family: Cupressaceae
Taxon: Metasequoia glyptostroboides
Common Name: Dawn Redwood
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-11-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint