c135389eb5d22c7d60a3f367f169c3d5
Plant ID: 514-2016*A
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia 'Judy Zuk'
Common Name: Cultivar of Magnolia
Photographer: Brian Pruka
Image Date: 2016-05-10
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file