3419618623dab5bbd27263696a5bbe15
Plant ID: 493-37*B
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Corylus chinensis
Common Name: Chinese Filbert
Photographer: Susan Hardy Brown
Image Date: 2008-04-15
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file