9025568a7488bf976f8350dc474af58c
Plant ID: 446-58*C
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Fraxinus longicuspis
Common Name: Japanese Ash
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-04-29
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file