e9745ef38968439de3bf5c57a616d701
Plant ID: 438-68*A
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Betula dahurica
Common Name: Dahurian Birch, Asian Black Birch
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2012-03-28
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file