9c483ba4b1314d9def5f4dc91c0b6704
Plant ID: 430-67*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Prunus cerasifera 'Kok-Sultan'
Common Name: Cultivar of Myrobalan Plum
Photographer: Susan Hardy Brown
Image Date: 2008-04-23
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file