6c206a093dc43d92949c6423ef522390
Plant ID: 422-94*A
Family: Cornaceae
Taxon: Cornus macrophylla
Common Name: Largeleaf Dogwood
Photographer: Visitor Education staff
Image Date: 2013-08-28
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file