bd1d4fb331aa2bfce8a0ef06da749f93
Plant ID: 412-92*C
Family: Hydrangeaceae
Taxon: Hydrangea paniculata 'Praecox'
Common Name: Cultivar of Panicle Hydrangea
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-06-29
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file