222c2f1da537ca7f99edcb2754ec7710
Plant ID: 41-2008*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Abies pindrow
Common Name: Pindrow Fir, Himalayan Fir, Lower Himalayan Fir, West Himalayan Fir, Tooth-leaved Silver Fir, Low-level Fir, Low-level Himalayan Fir, Upright Indian Silver Fir, West Himalayan Silver Fir, West Himalayan Low-level Silver Fir
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-08-31
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file