c5b4dbebbb2acbfa03c676400cc644f1
Plant ID: 404-97*C
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia sieboldii
Common Name: Oyama Magnolia
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2016-06-10
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint