e4020d4ec8af81dbcd71a1fc21973757
Plant ID: 404-85*B
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Crataegus punctata
Common Name: Dotted Haw, White Haw, Dotted Hawthorn
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-10-17
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file