a01402fddc320142f5a066fbd5e83120
Plant ID: 397-81*F
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia cylindrica
Common Name: Huangshan Magnolia
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-04-15
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file