501c145e259bc3e73a9665a2e0161711
Plant ID: 393-88*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Picea asperata var. notabilis
Common Name: Narrowscale Dragon Spruce
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2013-05-13
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file