1b1ad7f45ef2b0c64f888e7e8819df70
Plant ID: 393-88*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Picea asperata var. notabilis
Common Name: Narrowscale Dragon Spruce
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2014-05-21
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file