38b6022e0e4eedcfe84c29de355c6c23
Plant ID: 389-96*B
Family: Styracaceae
Taxon: Halesia diptera
Common Name: Two-Wing Silverbell
Photographer: Bob Mayer
Image Date: 2014-05-27
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file