3bfdedceeb34a938684b17be680b343e
Plant ID: 389-2001*A
Family: Hydrangeaceae
Taxon: Hydrangea macrophylla ssp. serrata 'Blue Billow'
Common Name: Cultivar of Bigleaf Hydrangea
Photographer: Regina Mission
Image Date: 2019-06-30
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file