4ad341b96950f5fc66c063655b76ff4f
Plant ID: 368-2001*A
Family: Hamamelidaceae
Taxon: Hamamelis virginiana 'Champlin's Red'
Common Name: Cultivar of Common Witch-hazel
Photographer: Jon Hetman
Image Date: 2015-10-06
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file