ed4b2079e26eed93baa2f60ea1774a67
Plant ID: 3672*C
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus serrata
Common Name: Konara Oak, Glandbearing Oak
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-09-21
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file