31b39a63f825768f383800099dd1b822
Plant ID: 364-2001*B
Family: Thymelaeaceae
Taxon: Daphne mezereum forma alba
Common Name: White Mezereon, White February Daphne
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-12-06
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file