6d51e5d84e74ceb40e11fa2e05c1c657
Plant ID: 337-2006*A
Family: Ranunculaceae
Taxon: Clematis 'Blue Dancer'
Common Name: Cultivar of Clematis
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2014-05-18
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file