e9276aca502f5a01374be6a53c6c0f43
Plant ID: 311-2004*B
Family: Hamamelidaceae
Taxon: Corylopsis sinensis
Common Name: Chinese Winterhazel
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-04-20
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file