2aa191d090b27b8fbaf206bb3bb3cc03
Plant ID: 2-95*D
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer davidii ssp. grosseri
Common Name: Snakebark Maple
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-10-24
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint