e921fedf278be50ed5661708bcce2ed5
Plant ID: 287-2012*A
Family: Cornaceae
Taxon: Cornus florida
Common Name: Flowering Dogwood
Photographer: Visitor Education staff
Image Date: 2012-10-22
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file