66bc1e9277e7cd94abe0bf77dee6cb59
Plant ID: 286-2002*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Spiraea prunifolia var. simpliciflora
Common Name: Bridalwreath Spirea
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2018-04-28
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file