29336978e3d8c7bd4401db62dfc73fef
Plant ID: 285-75*B
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Chionanthus retusus
Common Name: Chinese Fringetree, Fringe Tree
Photographer: Jon Hetman
Image Date: 2015-05-30
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file