94d781423a180a57151522dd1a2b04ad
Plant ID: 285-2007*E
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Vaccinium corymbosum
Common Name: Highbush Blueberry
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2018-05-31
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file